LISTAS OFICIALIZADAS

BLOQUE CONSTITUCIONAL -  CANDIDATOS – 26.04.2016

CONSEJO DIRECTIVO

Presidente:



CORDERO, Julio Gabriel



Vocales titulares:

2
DE ROSA, Susana N.
3
MUSI, Héctor Luis
4
RYBNIK, Daniel Eduardo
5
VALSANGIACOMO ANDURANDEGUY, Roxana
6
FOGLIA, Ricardo Arturo
7
ALLENDE, Agustín Pedro
8
BLANCO PEÑA, María Laura
9
SAENZ VALIENTE, Luciano A.
10
TOUJAS, Pablo Alfredo
11
CASTIÑEIRA ARCE, Jimena
12
RAMIREZ BOSCO, Luis Ernesto
13
CARDINI, Mario Enrique
14
MOISES TRUJILLO, María Inés
15
ROSSI, José Antonio T.

Vocales Suplentes:

1
MIHURA ESTRADA, Ricardo
2
HALAC, Mauricio Roberto
3
CHIDA, Julieta
4
JUANCHE, Esteban Luis María
5
CAFFARINI, Ezequiel
6
SAGASTA, Mariana
7
VOLMAN, Sergio Daniel
8
MORENO HUEYO, Belisario
9
MOSE MEDRANO, Camila María
10
CILLO, Nélida Estela María
11
VAINI, Roberto Nicolas
12
GALATRO, María Alejandra
13
NUÑEZ, Diego Eduardo
14
DE LOS HEROS, Mariano A.S.
15
GUGLIARA, María Inés



BLOQUE CONSTITUCIONAL -  CANDIDATOS – 26.04.2016

TRIBUNAL DE DISCIPLINA


1
DEL CARRIL, Enrique
2
LASCANO QUINTANA, Guillermo V.
3
CALVO, María Inés
4
LABANCA, Jorge Nicolás
5
PROSPERI, Alba M
6
BAUR, Marian Mabel
7
BUTLER, Alejandro Tomás
8
COMBA, Marcelo Alberto
9
FERNANDEZ REY, Blanca Edith
10
MELLO, Felix José Luis
11
REVILLA CORNEJO, Gonzalo
12
GUADAGNI, María Viviana
13
SEEBER, Ricardo Vicente
14
SAMBRIZZI, Eduardo Antonio
15
CATELAN, Mirta Graciela

Vocales Suplentes:

1
GOBBI, Marcelo
2
WILSON RAE, Tomás
3
BOTTIROLI, Silvia
4
CAFFARINI, Carlos Alberto
5
NIETO, Pedro Gabriel
6
PALLA, Marcela Aldina
7
CORTADA, Alicia Mercedes
8
MOISES TRUJILLO, Federico Luis
9
PETITTO, Analía Gabriela
10
BLANCO, Eduardo Alfredo
11
ZENARRUZA,Octavio Carlos
12
DEANDREIS, Rosana Claudia
13
RODRIGUEZ SONEIRA, Diego E.
14
LOVERA, Mónica Beatriz
15
FORTIN, Alejandro Wenceslao



BLOQUE CONSTITUCIONAL -  CANDIDATOS – 26.04.2016

ASAMBLEA DE DELEGADOS

Delegados titulares:

1
PUSINERI, Pedro Pablo
2
LOVERA, Mónica Beatriz
3
TORRES BARTHE, Pablo
4
TAMAGNONE, J. Santiago
5
CATELAN, Mirta Graciela
6
SOSA VALLE, Federico
7
BUTLER, Alejandro Tomás
8
VALSANGIACOMO ANDURANDEGUY, Roxana
9
MUSI, Héctor Luis
10
NUÑEZ, Diego Eduardo
11
CASTIÑEIRA ARCE, Jimena
12
REVILLA CORNEJO, Gonzalo
13
PANIZZA, María Verónica
14
PROSPERI, Alba M
15
LLAMBIAS PRAVAZ, Marcelo Alberto
16
NIETO, Pedro Gabriel
17
BLANCO PEÑA, María Laura
18
DE LOS HEROS, Mariano A.S.
19
SAENZ VALIENTE, Luciano A.
20
BOTTIROLI, Silvia
21
COMBA, Marcelo Alberto
22
MORENO HUEYO, Belisario
23
NIHANY, MARISA GABRIELA                      
24
BERTORELLO, Nicolás
25
FORTIN, Alejandro Wenceslao
26
CORTADA ALICIA MERCEDES                     
27
FOGLIA, Ricardo Arturo
28
SANZ, Gregorio Ignacio
29
GUGLIARA, María Inés
30
ITZCOVICH GRIOT, Emilio Ricardo               
31
VILLAFAÑE TAPIA, Tomás
32
ROMANCZUK, María Luján
33
DONOFRIO, Pablo Martín
34
ZENARRUZA,Octavio Carlos
35
GUADAGNI, María Viviana
36
MARTINEZ, PABLO SEBASTIAN                    
37
MC EWAN, Juan Pablo
38
MOSE MEDRANO, Camila María
39
PEREIRA, Martín Horacio
40
RODRIGUEZ SONEIRA, Diego E.
41
DEANDREIS, ROSANA CLAUDIA
42
GALATRO, María Alejandra
43
RYBNIK, Daniel Eduardo

BLOQUE CONSTITUCIONAL -  CANDIDATOS – 26.04.2016

ASAMBLEA DE DELEGADOS

Delegados Suplentes:

1
ALLENDE, Agustín Pedro
2
CHIDA, Julieta
3
OYUELA, Jorge Guillermo
4
MARTINEZ, GUSTAVO
5
DE ROSA, Susana N.
6
MELLO, Felix José Luis
7
MENDIGUREN, Alfredo
8
FERNANDEZ REY, Blanca Edith
9
MIHURA ESTRADA, Ricardo
10
REIGADA, Javier
11
PALLA, Marcela Aldina
12
BAUR, Marian Mabel
13
SILVEYRA, Miguel María
14
VOLMAN, Sergio Daniel
15
ASTI VERA, Marina Soledad                    
16
WILSON RAE, Tomás
17
ROSSI, José Antonio T.
18
PETITTO, Analía Gabriela
19
VAINI, Roberto Nicolas
20
BLANCO, Edudardo Alfredo
21
SAGASTA, Mariana
22
CAFFARINI, Carlos Alberto
23
JUANCHE, Esteban Luis María